Please Note: We are currently working on a brand new website behind the scenes, so things may misbehave or not look quite right on the surface for now, but please bear with us - it'll be well worth it!

Statistics

  • Appearances – 2017/18

    Last updated: 19th February 2018 4:06pm

    PlayerBostik League SouthSubAll CupsSubTotal
    Matt Day10134128
    Jon Difford2132228
    Joe Bingham2350028
    Max Watters2322027
    Brandon Williams1175023
    Pat Kingwell2003023
    Ben Davisson1804022
    Tommy Cooney1800018
    Tyrell Richardson-Brown1404018
    Aaron Lee-Wharton1403017
    Kwabena Osei1320015
    Andrew Dalhouse1410015
    George Kamurasi1302015
    Ryan Richefond1220014
    Clark Woodcock1102114
    George Mclennan1300013
    Ira Jackson Jr660012
    Michael Phillips722011
    Luke Eldridge532010
    Cheick Toure1000010
    Frazer Walker820010
    Shomari Barnwell910010
    James Fitchett820010
    Connor Westney15028
    Rohdell Gordon71008
    Charlie Sharp40408
    Jack Healey52007
    Michael McEntegart70007
    David Botterill42106
    George Humber32106
    Stuart Zanone60006
    Adam Phillips22206
    Jordan Wright50005
    Harry Lavender10315
    Charlie Dickens50005
    Matt Kirby10405
    Isaac Boateng21014
    Dean Grant40004
    Caleb Afoke12003
    Callum Howland11013
    Morgan Seaman30003
    Jahmal Howlett-Mundle30003
    Will Thomas30003
    Ola Williams30003
    Richard Avery20103
    Adrian Stone11002
    Chris Elliott10012
    Lee Shearer10102
    Tom Draper02002
    Sam Zanone20002
    Ollie Perkins10012
    Jason Goodchild20002
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer20002
    Trinnhallen Brisley10012
    Kieran Bull10102
    Gareth Williams02002
    Mohamed Mohamed02002
    Ebun Odubonojo02002
    Rory Hill20002
    Jason Hollick20002
    Dave Cook01001
    Deji Alabi00011
    Michael Owusu Jesse00011
    Stefan Cox01001
    Arinse Uade10001
    Shaun Welford10001
    Callum Whitmore00101
    Tommy Penfold01001
    Ed Miller00101
    Josh Glover10001
    Lee Ades01001
    Levi Loyza10001
    Danny Lye01001
    Dan Stubbs00000
  • Goalscorers – 2017/18

    Last updated: 19th February 2018 4:07pm

    PlayerBostik League SouthVelocity TrophyFA CupFA TrophyKent Senior CupTotal
    Max Watters800008
    Matt Day502007
    Shomari Barnwell700007
    Andrew Dalhouse600006
    George Mclennan300003
    Tyrell Richardson-Brown300003
    Brandon Williams101002
    Ira Jackson Jr100001
    Tommy Cooney100001
    Connor Westney100001
    Dean Grant100001
    George Humber100001
    Charlie Dickens100001
    Will Thomas100001
    Josh Glover000000
    Kieran Bull000000
    Jason Goodchild000000
    Isaac Boateng000000
    Jack Healey000000
    Joe Bingham000000
    Callum Howland000000
    Rory Hill000000
    Chris Elliott000000
    Caleb Afoke000000
    Richard Avery000000
    Trinnhallen Brisley000000
    David Botterill000000
    Ben Davisson000000
    Luke Eldridge000000
    Jon Difford000000
    Deji Alabi000000
    George Kamurasi000000
    Michael Owusu Jesse000000
    Dan Stubbs000000
    Adrian Stone000000
    Lee Shearer000000
    Charlie Sharp000000
    Frazer Walker000000
    Shaun Welford000000
    Stuart Zanone000000
    Clark Woodcock000000
    Gareth Williams000000
    Callum Whitmore000000
    Morgan Seaman000000
    Michael Phillips000000
    Harry Lavender000000
    Matt Kirby000000
    Pat Kingwell000000
    Lee Ades000000
    Aaron Lee-Wharton000000
    Levi Loyza000000
    Adam Phillips000000
    Ollie Perkins000000
    Tommy Penfold000000
    Danny Lye000000
    Ed Miller000000