Please Note: We are currently working on a brand new website behind the scenes, so things may misbehave or not look quite right on the surface for now, but please bear with us - it'll be well worth it!

Statistics

  • Appearances – 2017/18

    Last updated: 30th April 2018 12:00pm

    PlayerBostik League SouthSubAll CupsSubTotal
    Jon Difford2552234
    Pat Kingwell2903032
    Matt Day10144129
    Brandon Williams11125028
    Joe Bingham2350028
    Max Watters2322027
    Clark Woodcock5172125
    George McLennan2400024
    George Kamurasi2202024
    Ben Davisson1804022
    Aaron Lee-Wharton1603019
    Tyrell Richardson-Brown1404018
    Tommy Cooney1800018
    Kwabena Osei1320015
    Dean Grant1500015
    Andrew Dalhouse1410015
    Will Thomas1230015
    Ryan Richefond1220014
    Jahmal Howlett-Mundle1300013
    Ira Jackson Jr660012
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer1200012
    Michael Phillips722011
    Luke Eldridge532010
    James Fitchett820010
    Ola Williams820010
    Frazer Walker820010
    Malachi Robinson820010
    Cheick Toure1000010
    Siao Blackwood1000010
    Shomari Barnwell910010
    Dave Cook72009
    Connor Westney15028
    Rohdell Gordon71008
    Charlie Sharp40408
    Jack Healey52007
    Joshua Oyinsan61007
    Michael McEntegart70007
    Stuart Zanone60006
    David Botterill42106
    George Humber32106
    Adam Phillips22206
    Jordan Wright50005
    Harry Lavender10315
    Charlie Dickens50005
    Matt Kirby10405
    Isaac Boateng21014
    Daniel Ajakaiye31004
    Sid Sollis30003
    Caleb Afoke12003
    Richard Avery20103
    Morgan Seaman30003
    Callum Howland11013
    Gareth Williams02002
    Rory Hill20002
    Lee Shearer10102
    Kieran Bull10102
    Trinnhallen Brisley10012
    Sam Zanone20002
    Jason Hollick20002
    Adrian Stone11002
    Chris Elliott10012
    Ebun Odubonojo02002
    Jason Goodchild20002
    Mohamed Mohamed02002
    Tom Draper02002
    Ollie Perkins10012
    Shaun Welford10001
    Gary Alexander10001
    Deji Alabi00011
    Levi Loyza10001
    Danny Lye01001
    Josh Glover10001
    Callum Whitmore00101
    Stefan Cox01001
    Michael Owusu Jesse00011
    Tommy Penfold01001
    Ed Miller00101
    Lee Ades01001
    Arinse Uade10001
  • Goalscorers – 2017/18

    Last updated: 29th April 2018 8:28am

    PlayerBostik League SouthVelocity TrophyFA CupFA TrophyKent Senior CupTotal
    Max Watters800008
    Dean Grant700007
    Shomari Barnwell700007
    Matt Day502007
    Andrew Dalhouse600006
    Joshua Oyinsan500005
    George McLennan300003
    Tyrell Richardson-Brown300003
    Brandon Williams201003
    Daniel Ajakaiye200002
    Charlie Dickens100001
    Jonathan Difford100001
    Tommy Cooney100001
    Ira Jackson Jr100001
    George Humber100001
    Clark Woodcock100001
    Connor Westney100001
    Will Thomas100001
    Jordan Johnson Palmer100001
    Sid Sollis100001