• Appearances – 2018/19

    Last updated: 14th March 2019 4:27pm

    PlayerBostik League South EastSubAll CupsSubTotal
    Sam Corne2705032
    Tom Carlse2604030
    Sam Mott2504029
    Josh Wisson2503028
    Clark Woodcock7131324
    Jerald Aboagye2000020
    Lea Dawson1324019
    Harry Ottaway1504019
    Danny Parish1710018
    Ollie Rowe1224018
    Toby Ajala1610017
    Mohammed Kamara1520017
    Matt Day271414
    Afolabi Coker1310014
    Stefan Cox841114
    Fidan Fejzi363113
    Ambrose Gnahore724013
    Lanre Azeez713011
    Bode Anidugbe830011
    Siao Blackwood525011
    Trey Williams54009
    Antonio Simeone70209
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer70209
    Jay May42006
    Brandon Williams03126
    Usman Adeniji33006
    Theo Fairweather-Johnson23005
    Luis Morrison21104
    Sam Hasler31004
    Joe Bingham12003
    Will Thomas01102
    Lee Hook20002
    Aaron Lee-Wharton10102
    Kundai Munyama02002
    Liam Gillies01001
    Gary Alexander00101
  • Goalscorers – 2018/19

    Last updated: 14th March 2019 4:24pm

    PlayerBostik League South EastVelocity TrophyFA CupFA TrophyKent Senior CupTotal
    Sam Corne14002117
    Danny Parish16000016
    Usman Adeniji400004
    Harry Ottaway400004
    Ambrose Gnahore300003
    Josh Wisson100113
    Jay May200002
    Tom Carlse200002
    Trey Williams200002
    Stefan Cox200002
    Lanre Azeez100001
    Siao Blackwood000011
    Toby Ajala100001
    Bode Anidugbe100001
    Theo Fairweather-Johnson100001
    Lea Dawson100001
    Ollie Rowe000101
    Mohammed Kamara100001
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer100001
    Sam Hasler100001