• Appearances – 2018/19

    Last updated: 5th May 2019 8:41am

    PlayerBostik League South EastSubAll CupsSubTotal
    Sam Corne3505040
    Sam Mott3504039
    Josh Wisson3123036
    Jerald Aboagye3000030
    Tom Carlse2604030
    Danny Parish2710028
    Mohammed Kamara2520027
    Toby Ajala2510026
    Clark Woodcock7141325
    Afolabi Coker2310024
    Bode Anidugbe1830021
    Lea Dawson1324019
    Harry Ottaway1504019
    Ollie Rowe1224018
    Trey Williams890017
    Stefan Cox851115
    Jay May1130014
    Matt Day271414
    Ambrose Gnahore724013
    Fidan Fejzi363113
    Siao Blackwood525011
    Lanre Azeez713011
    Jake McIntyre820010
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer70209
    Laurent Mendy45009
    Antonio Simeone70209
    Brandon Williams03126
    Lee Prescott51006
    Usman Adeniji33006
    Theo Fairweather-Johnson23005
    Sam Hasler31004
    Luis Morrison21104
    Kundai Munyama04004
    Joe Bingham12003
    Lee Hook20002
    Aaron Lee-Wharton10102
    Will Thomas01102
    Gary Alexander00101
    Liam Gillies01001
  • Goalscorers – 2018/19

    Last updated: 5th May 2019 8:34am

    PlayerBostik League South EastVelocity TrophyFA CupFA TrophyKent Senior CupTotal
    Danny Parish24000024
    Sam Corne18002121
    Jay May500005
    Harry Ottaway400004
    Josh Wisson200114
    Usman Adeniji400004
    Ambrose Gnahore300003
    Tom Carlse200002
    Stefan Cox200002
    Toby Ajala200002
    Trey Williams200002
    Bode Anidugbe100001
    Siao Blackwood000011
    Lanre Azeez100001
    Theo Fairweather-Johnson100001
    Lea Dawson100001
    Lee Prescott100001
    Ollie Rowe000101
    Mohammed Kamara100001
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer100001
    Jerald Aboagye100001
    Sam Hasler100001