• Appearances – 2018/19

    Last updated: 16th January 2019 11:54pm

    PlayerBostik League South EastSubAll CupsSubTotal
    Sam Corne1905024
    Sam Mott1904023
    Tom Carlse1904023
    Josh Wisson1803021
    Harry Ottaway1504019
    Lea Dawson1314018
    Clark Woodcock771318
    Ollie Rowe1224018
    Matt Day271414
    Ambrose Gnahore724013
    Fidan Fejzi263112
    Jerald Aboagye1200012
    Lanre Azeez713011
    Siao Blackwood525011
    Danny Parish1100011
    Stefan Cox811111
    Mohammed Kamara72009
    Toby Ajala81009
    Antonio Simeone70209
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer70209
    Brandon Williams03126
    Afolabi Coker51006
    Luis Morrison21104
    Usman Adeniji31004
    Theo Fairweather-Johnson22004
    Joe Bingham12003
    Bode Anidugbe12003
    Aaron Lee-Wharton10102
    Will Thomas01102
    Liam Gillies01001
    Gary Alexander00101
    Trey Williams01001
    Kundai Munyama01001
  • Goalscorers – 2018/19

    Last updated: 16th January 2019 11:49pm

    PlayerBostik League South EastVelocity TrophyFA CupFA TrophyKent Senior CupTotal
    Sam Corne9002112
    Danny Parish12000012
    Harry Ottaway400004
    Usman Adeniji300003
    Ambrose Gnahore300003
    Stefan Cox200002
    Josh Wisson000112
    Tom Carlse100001
    Siao Blackwood000011
    Lanre Azeez100001
    Theo Fairweather-Johnson100001
    Lea Dawson100001
    Trey Williams100001
    Ollie Rowe000101
    Jordan Johnson-Palmer100001